|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Eli Bintrim
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 899 | 217 | - | - | 70 | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 74.92 |
| Totals | 12 | 899 | 217 | - | - | 70 | 2 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 74.92 |
Sam Bishop
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2026-27 | 9 | 660 | 216 | - | - | 71 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 73.33 |
| Totals | 9 | 660 | 216 | - | - | 71 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 73.33 |
Ben De Castro
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 28 | 2143 | 219 | 153 | - | 67 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 76.54 |
| 2025-26 | 29 | 2187 | 216 | 144 | - | 69 | 4 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 75.41 |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 895 | 222 | - | - | 71 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 74.58 |
| Totals | 69 | 5225 | 216 | 144 | - | 67 | 8 | 26 | - | 1 | 3 | 75.72 |
Zaiden Dennis
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 24 | 1818 | 214 | 149 | - | 69 | 4 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 75.75 |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 880 | 216 | - | - | 70 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 73.33 |
| Totals | 36 | 2698 | 214 | 149 | - | 69 | 7 | 13 | - | 1 | 2 | 74.94 |
David DiGregory
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2026-27 | 3 | 229 | 229 | - | - | 74 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 76.33 |
| Totals | 3 | 229 | 229 | - | - | 74 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 76.33 |
Alex Talmadge
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Trevor Todd
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 19 | 1491 | 226 | 153 | - | 72 | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | 78.47 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | 2259 | 209 | 149 | - | 67 | 5 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 75.30 |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 874 | 212 | - | - | 67 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 72.83 |
| Totals | 61 | 4624 | 209 | 149 | - | 67 | 9 | 23 | - | - | 2 | 75.80 |
Jon Vinge
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 25 | 1964 | 218 | 148 | - | 71 | 2 | 9 | - | - | - | 78.56 |
| 2024-25 | 15 | 1179 | 220 | 158 | - | 68 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | 78.60 |
| 2025-26 | 11 | 850 | 231 | 148 | - | 73 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 77.27 |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 883 | 216 | - | - | 70 | 4 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 73.58 |
| Totals | 63 | 4876 | 216 | 148 | - | 68 | 8 | 24 | - | 1 | 1 | 77.40 |