|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Josh Bartley
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2014-15 | 19 | 1504 | 72 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 79.16 |
| 2015-16 | 22 | 1737 | 70 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 78.95 |
| Totals | 41 | 3241 | 70 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 79.05 |
Tyler Erb
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2014-15 | 11 | 904 | 76 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 82.18 |
| 2015-16 | 22 | 1805 | 72 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 82.05 |
| Totals | 33 | 2709 | 72 | - | 16 | - | - | - | 82.09 |
John Foley
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2015-16 | 17 | 1354 | 73 | - | 8 | - | - | 2 | 79.65 |
| Totals | 17 | 1354 | 73 | - | 8 | - | - | 2 | 79.65 |
Brett Geiser
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2012-13 | 12.5 | 953 | 72 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 76.24 |
| 2013-14 | 23 | 1779 | 70 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 77.35 |
| 2014-15 | 29 | 2253 | 72 | - | 13 | - | - | 1 | 77.69 |
| 2015-16 | 23 | 1783 | 72 | - | 11 | - | - | 3 | 77.52 |
| Totals | 87.5 | 6768 | 70 | 3 | 40 | - | - | 6 | 77.35 |
Michael Hoare
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2014-15 | 16 | 1250 | 70 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 78.13 |
| 2015-16 | 22 | 1729 | 71 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 2 | 78.59 |
| Totals | 38 | 2979 | 70 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 78.39 |
Max Kirsch
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2013-14 | 29 | 2218 | 66 | 4 | 12 | - | 2 | 3 | 76.48 |
| 2014-15 | 28 | 2126 | 68 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 75.93 |
| 2015-16 | 22 | 1690 | 70 | 3 | 10 | - | 2 | 6 | 76.82 |
| Totals | 79 | 6034 | 66 | 13 | 35 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 76.38 |
Kenneth Sames
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2012-13 | 24 | 1811 | 69 | 5 | 10 | - | 1 | 3 | 75.46 |
| 2013-14 | 22 | 1634 | 66 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 74.27 |
| 2014-15 | 25 | 1857 | 68 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 74.28 |
| 2015-16 | 14 | 1053 | 67 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75.21 |
| Totals | 85 | 6355 | 66 | 20 | 38 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 74.76 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 73.47 | Gavin Smith | 2007-10 | 72 | 5290 |
| 73.73 | Zack Kempa | 2010-14 | 107.5 | 7926 |
| 74.55 | Brad Boyle | 2008-12 | 97 | 7231 |
| 74.76 | Kenneth Sames | 2012-16 | 85 | 6355 |
| 76.06 | Derek Baker | 2009-13 | 86.5 | 6579 |
| 76.08 | Sean Sweithelm | 2009-13 | 89 | 6771 |
| 76.16 | Cory Stelick | 2007-09 | 49 | 3732 |
| 76.26 | Ryan Kennedy | 2007-10 | 78 | 5948 |
| 76.28 | Jack Owen | 2011-15 | 108.5 | 8276 |
| 76.38 | Max Kirsch | 2013-16 | 79 | 6034 |
| 76.42 | Leo Acklin | 2007-11 | 106 | 8101 |
| 77.35 | Brett Geiser | 2012-16 | 87.5 | 6768 |
| 78.39 | Michael Hoare | 2014-16 | 38 | 2979 |
| 79.05 | Josh Bartley | 2014-16 | 41 | 3241 |
| 82.09 | Tyler Erb | 2014-16 | 33 | 2709 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 72.4 | Zack Kempa | 2012-13 | 27.5 | 1992 |
| 73.2 | Gavin Smith | 2008-09 | 23 | 1684 |
| 73.3 | Gavin Smith | 2007-08 | 24 | 1758 |
| 73.3 | Zack Kempa | 2011-12 | 23 | 1686 |
| 73.3 | Zack Kempa | 2013-14 | 29 | 2127 |
| 73.5 | Brad Boyle | 2010-11 | 28 | 2057 |
| 73.9 | Gavin Smith | 2009-10 | 25 | 1848 |
| 74.0 | Derek Baker | 2010-11 | 28 | 2071 |
| 74.0 | Brad Boyle | 2011-12 | 15 | 1110 |
| 74.3 | Kenneth Sames | 2013-14 | 22 | 1634 |
| 74.3 | Kenneth Sames | 2014-15 | 25 | 1857 |
| 74.7 | Sean Sweithelm | 2012-13 | 26 | 1941 |
| 74.9 | Brad Boyle | 2009-10 | 27 | 2021 |
| 75.2 | Kenneth Sames | 2015-16 | 14 | 1053 |
| 75.5 | Kenneth Sames | 2012-13 | 24 | 1811 |
| 75.5 | Cory Stelick | 2008-09 | 27 | 2039 |
| 75.7 | Brad Boyle | 2008-09 | 27 | 2043 |
| 75.8 | Zack Kempa | 2010-11 | 28 | 2121 |
| 75.9 | Jack Owen | 2014-15 | 29 | 2200 |
| 75.9 | Max Kirsch | 2014-15 | 28 | 2126 |
| 76.0 | Leo Acklin | 2010-11 | 28 | 2128 |
| 76.0 | Ryan Kennedy | 2009-10 | 27 | 2052 |
| 76.0 | Nic Milito | 2007-08 | 21 | 1596 |
| 76.1 | Leo Acklin | 2008-09 | 27 | 2056 |
| 76.2 | Jack Owen | 2013-14 | 29 | 2209 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 296.1 | 2012-13 | 27.5 | 8144 | |
| 296.3 | 2010-11 | 28 | 8297 | |
| 298.7 | 2011-12 | 23 | 6869 | |
| 299.2 | 2013-14 | 28 | 8378 | |
| 299.4 | 2009-10 | 27 | 8084 | |
| 299.5 | 2008-09 | 27 | 8087 | |
| 300.1 | 2007-08 | 24 | 7202 | |
| 302.8 | 2014-15 | 29 | 8782 | |
| 308.6 | 2015-16 | 24 | 7407 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average | Seasons |
| Leo Acklin | 106 | 8101 | 67 | 15 | 48 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 76.4 | 2007-11 |
| Derek Baker | 86.5 | 6579 | 68 | 10 | 38 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 76.1 | 2009-13 |
| Josh Bartley | 41 | 3241 | 70 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 79.0 | 2014-16 |
| Dave Boslough | 5 | 393 | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 78.6 | 2011-12 |
| Brad Boyle | 97 | 7231 | 64 | 24 | 42 | 9 | 17 | 22 | 74.5 | 2008-12 |
| Terence Coutinho | 9 | 709 | 73 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 78.8 | 2010-11 |
| Chris DiSciullo | 7.5 | 602 | 73 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 80.3 | 2012-14 |
| Tyler Erb | 33 | 2709 | 72 | - | 16 | - | - | - | 82.1 | 2014-16 |
| John Foley | 17 | 1354 | 73 | - | 8 | - | - | 2 | 79.6 | 2015-16 |
| Brett Geiser | 87.5 | 6768 | 70 | 3 | 40 | - | - | 6 | 77.3 | 2012-16 |
| Michael Hoare | 38 | 2979 | 70 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 78.4 | 2014-16 |
| Zack Kempa | 107.5 | 7926 | 64 | 37 | 46 | 7 | 23 | 28 | 73.7 | 2010-14 |
| Ryan Kennedy | 78 | 5948 | 69 | 14 | 36 | - | 7 | 16 | 76.3 | 2007-10 |
| Max Kirsch | 79 | 6034 | 66 | 13 | 35 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 76.4 | 2013-16 |
| Dan Long | 6 | 471 | 76 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 78.5 | 2011-12 |
| Nic Milito | 23 | 1757 | 69 | 2 | 10 | - | 1 | 5 | 76.4 | 2007-09 |
| Nicolas Milito | 21 | 1652 | 69 | 2 | 9 | - | 1 | 3 | 78.7 | 2009-10 |
| Brady Moran | 25 | 1975 | 72 | 1 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 79.0 | 2013-15 |
| Keifer O'Neil | 13 | 1032 | 70 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 79.4 | 2010-11 |
| Jack Owen | 108.5 | 8276 | 69 | 13 | 47 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 76.3 | 2011-15 |
| Jared Palubinski | 14 | 1107 | 71 | 1 | 8 | - | - | - | 79.1 | 2011-13 |
| Joseph Pelland | 20 | 1560 | 72 | - | 11 | - | - | 3 | 78.0 | 2007-10 |
| Joseph Reed | 8 | 624 | 74 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | 78.0 | 2007-08 |
| Kenneth Sames | 85 | 6355 | 66 | 20 | 38 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 74.8 | 2012-16 |
| Gavin Smith | 72 | 5290 | 65 | 24 | 33 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 73.5 | 2007-10 |
| Cory Stelick | 49 | 3732 | 69 | 7 | 22 | - | 4 | 9 | 76.2 | 2007-09 |
| Sean Sweithelm | 89 | 6771 | 68 | 16 | 39 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 76.1 | 2009-13 |
| Colton Wiggins | 7 | 544 | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 77.7 | 2012-13 |