|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Josh Bartley
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | 19 | 1504 | - | 230 | 148 | 78 | 72 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 355-371 | .489 | 79.2 |
| Totals | 19 | 1504 | - | 230 | 148 | 78 | 72 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 355-371 | .489 | 79.2 |
Jonathan Buller
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tyler Erb
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | 11 | 904 | - | - | 156 | 85 | 76 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 158-281 | .360 | 82.2 |
| Totals | 11 | 904 | - | - | 156 | 85 | 76 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 158-281 | .360 | 82.2 |
Brett Geiser
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 12.5 | 953 | - | 227 | 150 | - | 72 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 181-81 | .691 | 76.2 |
| 2013-14 | 23 | 1779 | - | 219 | 149 | 81 | 70 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 339-279 | .549 | 77.3 |
| 2014-15 | 29 | 2253 | - | 224 | 148 | 78 | 72 | - | 13 | - | - | 1 | 541-387 | .583 | 77.7 |
| Totals | 64.5 | 4985 | - | 219 | 148 | 78 | 70 | 3 | 29 | - | - | 3 | 1061-747 | .587 | 77.3 |
Michael Hoare
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | 16 | 1250 | - | 236 | 141 | 80 | 70 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 293-128 | .696 | 78.1 |
| Totals | 16 | 1250 | - | 236 | 141 | 80 | 70 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 293-128 | .696 | 78.1 |
Max Kirsch
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 29 | 2218 | - | 220 | 141 | 81 | 66 | 4 | 12 | - | 2 | 3 | 619-275 | .692 | 76.5 |
| 2014-15 | 28 | 2126 | - | 219 | 141 | 78 | 68 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 625-186 | .771 | 75.9 |
| Totals | 57 | 4344 | - | 219 | 141 | 78 | 66 | 10 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1244-461 | .730 | 76.2 |
Brady Moran
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 20 | 1577 | - | 231 | 146 | - | 72 | 1 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | 353-298 | .542 | 78.9 |
| 2014-15 | 5 | 398 | - | 234 | 164 | - | 76 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 48-124 | .279 | 79.6 |
| Totals | 25 | 1975 | - | 231 | 146 | - | 72 | 1 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 401-422 | .487 | 79.0 |
Jack Owen
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2011-12 | 23 | 1765 | - | 231 | 145 | - | 71 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 2 | 452-170 | .727 | 76.7 |
| 2012-13 | 27.5 | 2102 | - | 216 | 142 | - | 69 | 4 | 12 | - | 4 | 6 | 528-284 | .650 | 76.4 |
| 2013-14 | 29 | 2209 | - | 214 | 147 | 75 | 69 | 3 | 12 | - | 3 | 4 | 614-280 | .687 | 76.2 |
| 2014-15 | 29 | 2200 | - | 210 | 145 | 79 | 69 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 656-272 | .707 | 75.9 |
| Totals | 108.5 | 8276 | - | 210 | 142 | 75 | 69 | 13 | 47 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2250-1006 | .691 | 76.3 |
Kenneth Sames
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 24 | 1811 | - | 220 | 143 | - | 69 | 5 | 10 | - | 1 | 3 | 524-186 | .738 | 75.5 |
| 2013-14 | 22 | 1634 | - | 216 | 140 | 71 | 66 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 566-87 | .867 | 74.3 |
| 2014-15 | 25 | 1857 | - | 213 | 148 | 74 | 68 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 685-129 | .842 | 74.3 |
| Totals | 71 | 5302 | - | 213 | 140 | 71 | 66 | 18 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1775-402 | .815 | 74.7 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 73.47 | Gavin Smith | 2007-10 | 72 | 5290 |
| 73.73 | Zack Kempa | 2010-14 | 107.5 | 7926 |
| 74.55 | Brad Boyle | 2008-12 | 97 | 7231 |
| 74.68 | Kenneth Sames | 2012-15 | 71 | 5302 |
| 76.06 | Derek Baker | 2009-13 | 86.5 | 6579 |
| 76.08 | Sean Sweithelm | 2009-13 | 89 | 6771 |
| 76.16 | Cory Stelick | 2007-09 | 49 | 3732 |
| 76.21 | Max Kirsch | 2013-15 | 57 | 4344 |
| 76.26 | Ryan Kennedy | 2007-10 | 78 | 5948 |
| 76.28 | Jack Owen | 2011-15 | 108.5 | 8276 |
| 76.42 | Leo Acklin | 2007-11 | 106 | 8101 |
| 77.29 | Brett Geiser | 2012-15 | 64.5 | 4985 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 30 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 72.4 | Zack Kempa | 2012-13 | 27.5 | 1992 |
| 73.2 | Gavin Smith | 2008-09 | 23 | 1684 |
| 73.3 | Gavin Smith | 2007-08 | 24 | 1758 |
| 73.3 | Zack Kempa | 2011-12 | 23 | 1686 |
| 73.3 | Zack Kempa | 2013-14 | 29 | 2127 |
| 73.5 | Brad Boyle | 2010-11 | 28 | 2057 |
| 73.9 | Gavin Smith | 2009-10 | 25 | 1848 |
| 74.0 | Derek Baker | 2010-11 | 28 | 2071 |
| 74.0 | Brad Boyle | 2011-12 | 15 | 1110 |
| 74.3 | Kenneth Sames | 2013-14 | 22 | 1634 |
| 74.3 | Kenneth Sames | 2014-15 | 25 | 1857 |
| 74.7 | Sean Sweithelm | 2012-13 | 26 | 1941 |
| 74.9 | Brad Boyle | 2009-10 | 27 | 2021 |
| 75.5 | Kenneth Sames | 2012-13 | 24 | 1811 |
| 75.5 | Cory Stelick | 2008-09 | 27 | 2039 |
| 75.7 | Brad Boyle | 2008-09 | 27 | 2043 |
| 75.8 | Zack Kempa | 2010-11 | 28 | 2121 |
| 75.9 | Jack Owen | 2014-15 | 29 | 2200 |
| 75.9 | Max Kirsch | 2014-15 | 28 | 2126 |
| 76.0 | Leo Acklin | 2010-11 | 28 | 2128 |
| 76.0 | Ryan Kennedy | 2009-10 | 27 | 2052 |
| 76.0 | Nic Milito | 2007-08 | 21 | 1596 |
| 76.1 | Leo Acklin | 2008-09 | 27 | 2056 |
| 76.2 | Jack Owen | 2013-14 | 29 | 2209 |
| 76.2 | Brett Geiser | 2012-13 | 12.5 | 953 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 296.1 | 2012-13 | 27.5 | 8144 | |
| 296.3 | 2010-11 | 28 | 8297 | |
| 298.7 | 2011-12 | 23 | 6869 | |
| 299.2 | 2013-14 | 28 | 8378 | |
| 299.4 | 2009-10 | 27 | 8084 | |
| 299.5 | 2008-09 | 27 | 8087 | |
| 300.1 | 2007-08 | 24 | 7202 | |
| 302.2 | 2014-15 | 29 | 8765 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| Leo Acklin | 106 | 8101 | 307 | 220 | 141 | 78 | 67 | 15 | 48 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2287-907 | .716 | 76.4 | 2007-11 |
| Derek Baker | 86.5 | 6579 | - | 217 | 137 | - | 68 | 10 | 38 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1652-669 | .712 | 76.1 | 2009-13 |
| Josh Bartley | 19 | 1504 | - | 230 | 148 | 78 | 72 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 355-371 | .489 | 79.2 | 2014-15 |
| Dave Boslough | 5 | 393 | - | - | 151 | - | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 62-55 | .530 | 78.6 | 2011-12 |
| Brad Boyle | 97 | 7231 | 304 | 206 | 138 | - | 64 | 24 | 42 | 9 | 17 | 22 | 2343-414 | .850 | 74.5 | 2008-12 |
| Terence Coutinho | 9 | 709 | - | 235 | 156 | - | 73 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 117-163 | .418 | 78.8 | 2010-11 |
| Chris DiSciullo | 7.5 | 602 | - | - | 151 | - | 73 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 29-144 | .168 | 80.3 | 2012-14 |
| Tyler Erb | 11 | 904 | - | - | 156 | 85 | 76 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 158-281 | .360 | 82.2 | 2014-15 |
| Brett Geiser | 64.5 | 4985 | - | 219 | 148 | 78 | 70 | 3 | 29 | - | - | 3 | 1061-747 | .587 | 77.3 | 2012-15 |
| Michael Hoare | 16 | 1250 | - | 236 | 141 | 80 | 70 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 293-128 | .696 | 78.1 | 2014-15 |
| Zack Kempa | 107.5 | 7926 | - | 210 | 135 | 72 | 64 | 37 | 46 | 7 | 23 | 28 | 2698-265 | .911 | 73.7 | 2010-14 |
| Ryan Kennedy | 78 | 5948 | 291 | 232 | 141 | 79 | 69 | 14 | 36 | - | 7 | 16 | 1897-662 | .741 | 76.3 | 2007-10 |
| Max Kirsch | 57 | 4344 | - | 219 | 141 | 78 | 66 | 10 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1244-461 | .730 | 76.2 | 2013-15 |
| Dan Long | 6 | 471 | - | - | 155 | - | 76 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 37-80 | .316 | 78.5 | 2011-12 |
| Nic Milito | 23 | 1757 | 292 | 229 | 140 | - | 69 | 2 | 10 | - | 1 | 5 | 460-204 | .693 | 76.4 | 2007-09 |
| Nicolas Milito | 21 | 1652 | 330 | 250 | 143 | - | 69 | 2 | 9 | - | 1 | 3 | 378-294 | .563 | 78.7 | 2009-10 |
| Brady Moran | 25 | 1975 | - | 231 | 146 | - | 72 | 1 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 401-422 | .487 | 79.0 | 2013-15 |
| Keifer O'Neil | 13 | 1032 | - | 244 | 144 | - | 70 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 192-230 | .455 | 79.4 | 2010-11 |
| Jack Owen | 108.5 | 8276 | - | 210 | 142 | 75 | 69 | 13 | 47 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2250-1006 | .691 | 76.3 | 2011-15 |
| Jared Palubinski | 14 | 1107 | - | - | 150 | - | 71 | 1 | 8 | - | - | - | 144-150 | .490 | 79.1 | 2011-13 |
| Joseph Pelland | 20 | 1560 | - | - | 145 | 73 | 72 | - | 11 | - | - | 3 | 481-278 | .634 | 78.0 | 2007-10 |
| Joseph Reed | 8 | 624 | - | - | 153 | 74 | 74 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | 229-140 | .621 | 78.0 | 2007-08 |
| Kenneth Sames | 71 | 5302 | - | 213 | 140 | 71 | 66 | 18 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1775-402 | .815 | 74.7 | 2012-15 |
| Gavin Smith | 72 | 5290 | 288 | 215 | 137 | 74 | 65 | 24 | 33 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 2162-239 | .900 | 73.5 | 2007-10 |
| Cory Stelick | 49 | 3732 | 305 | 236 | 141 | 77 | 69 | 7 | 22 | - | 4 | 9 | 1131-432 | .724 | 76.2 | 2007-09 |
| Sean Sweithelm | 89 | 6771 | - | 216 | 139 | - | 68 | 16 | 39 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1634-709 | .697 | 76.1 | 2009-13 |
| Colton Wiggins | 7 | 544 | - | 226 | 157 | - | 74 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 97-67 | .591 | 77.7 | 2012-13 |